Yahel Discography

Birth name: Yahel Sherman
Born: May 12, 1976
Genres: Psy Trance, Electronic,trance
Occupations: DJ, producer
Years active: 1999

لينک دانلود مستقيم براي اعضاء سايت. همين الان عضو شويد

 

Disco

Disco

1.For The People(2000)
Tracklist:
1 For The People (7:51)
2 Cosmic Waves (7:38)
3 Snap (9:09)
4 Flash (8:06)
5 La Esperansa (8:11)
6 ITN (9:26)
7 Angel Jonathan (7:12)
8 Rave 2000 (6:48)
9 Bizarre Contact (7:39)

2.Voyage(2000)
Tracklist:
1 Voyage (Radio Edit) (3:19)
2 Voyage (DJ Tiesto Magikal Remake) (8:58)

3.Waves Of Sound(2000)
Tracklist:
1 Going Up (Trance Mix) (7:42)
2 Waves Of Sound (9:38)
3 The Only Way (10:09)
4 Sun Scream (7:31)
5 Deep Feelings (7:46)
6 D.N.A. (8:19)
7 Strange Emotion (8:31)
8 Last Man In The Universe (8:05)
9 Intelligent Life (6:56)
10 For The People (Radio Edit) (4:11)

4.Mixing In Action(2001)
Tracklist:
1 Infected Mushroom – S Is Here
2 Yahel – D.N.A. (Deep Mix)
3 SBK – Druckverteiler
4 Purple & Lunar – Subtle Thrust (Layback Mix)
5 Astrix & Atomic Pulse – Valirus
6 Yahel – Sound & Melody
7 Morphem – Hypnotone (Rebuilt By Cydonia)
8 Deedrah – Purple Unicorn
9 Private Taste – First
10 Maskalin – Music

5.Sound & Melody EP(2001)
Tracklist:
1 Sound & Melody (7:50)
2 For The People (Long Version) (7:51)
3 Waves Of Sound (Edit) (7:20)
4 D.N.A. (Club Mix) (7:38)

6.Private Collection(2002)
Tracklist:
1 Come Inside (7:59)
2 Yahel & Infected Mushroom – Electro Panic (8:15)
3 Avalanche (9:01)
4 Step By Step (7:44)
5 Scratch (7:41)
6 Heart Ache (7:28)
7 Unusual (7:59)
8 Crystal Blue (6:58)
9 Bomb Creator (3:43)

7.Hallucinate(2003)
Tracklist:
1 Atmosphere (7:58)
2 We Know (7:07)
3 Coma (7:16)
4 Close Your Eyes (7:34)
5 Run (8:07)
6 Regesh (7:02)
7 Mallente (7:13)
8 Butterfly (Trance Mix) (7:14)
9 Hallucinate (6:20)

8.Something To Remember(2003)
Tracklist:
1 Yahel – Something To Remember (6:51)
2 Infected Mushroom – Dainai (5:17)
3 Yahel – Massive Control (5:10)
4 Cosma – Minimal Vertical (6:41)
5 Tarsis – Tomorrow (5:30)
6 Infected Mushroom – Merlin (6:08)
7 Cosma – People On Hold (7:01)
8 Astrix & Atomic Pulse – Noise Freak (5:47)
9 Yahel – Machine (6:36)
10 1200 Mics – Mescaline (5:57)
11 Yahel – Butterfly (Original Version) (7:18)

9.Around the World(2005)
Tracklist:
1 Around The World (7:00)
2 Cosmos (7:30)
3 Kamasutra (6:32)
4 Automatic (8:02)
5 Siam (6:44)
6 Master Of Disaster (7:39)
7 Liquid Love (7:12)
8 Speed (6:24)
9 World Of Dreams (7:19)
10 Creation (Video) (3:36)

10.Super Set(2006)
Tracklist:
1 Mohamed Abdel Wehab – Inta Omri (Yahel Remix) (6:17)
2 Yahel – Cloud9 (6:24)
3 Infected Mushroom – Deeply Disturbed (Yahel Remix) (5:56)
4 Yahel – Paranoia (4:22)
5 Yahel – That Night (5:42)
6 Yahel – The Noise (7:42)
7 Yahel – Liquid Love (Dan Label Feat. Perlook Remix) (6:41)
8 Yahel & Infected Mushroom – Electro Panic (PsyCraft Remix) (6:24)
10 Yahel & Erez Aizen – For The People (Dan Label Vs. Mahamudra Remix) (4:19)
9 Yahel – Nushka (6:02)
11 Yahel – Bomb Creator (3:14)

11.Super Set II(2007)
Tracklist:
1 Guy Zigdon – Tears (Yahel Radio Mix) (4:00)
2 Blake Reary – Hanging On (Yahel & Eyal Shitrit Remix) (7:26)
3 Hayehudim – Lo Kal (Yahel Feat. Future Prophecy Remix) (6:19)
4 Yahel & Tammy – Ocean (6:28)
5 Yahel – Going Up 2007 (6:08)
6 Yahel Feat. Miri – Show Me Love (6:20)
7 Yahel – Soul (7:20)
8 Yahel – Free Falling (6:28)
9 Yahel – DNA (Didrapest & Indra Remix) (7:30)
10 Yahel & Tammy – Radio (7:46)

12.XPORT(2008)
Tracklist:
1 Yahel & Tammy Feat. Riko – Fear Of The Dark (VIP Mix) (7:56)
2 Yahel Feat. Riko – Inti Zar (6:46)
3 Yahel Feat. Omer & Akshai – Anoni (4:04)
4 Yahel & Tammy – Beyond (7:05)
5 Yahel – Simple Mind (7:16)
6 Yahel & Tammy Feat. Riko – Save Me (6:53)
7 Yahel Feat. Shaqua & Riko – Reach 2 Me (6:32)
8 Yahel & Sivan Talmor – Oxygen (6:55)
9 Yahel Feat. Bruno Ceare – Beijar (6:59)
10 Yahel & Chakra Feat. Riko – Do U Believe (6:54)
11 Yahel Feat. Riko – Xport (7:07)

13.Shut Up (2010)
Tracklist:
01. Yahel – Life Is A Test
02. Yahel – Wolf (Mercy mix feat Mirror Machines)
03. Yahel – True Believer
04. Yahel – Break my world (Trance mix feat Epiphony)
05. Yahel – Shut Up
06. Yahel – Electronic Music (feat Madboojah Project)
07. Yahel – Memoris
08. Yahel – Other Side In You
09. Yahel – Hey DJ
10. Yahel – Reflection (feat Guy Zigdon)

14.Yahel – Super Set 3

15.Yahel Architech

16.Yahel – Where I Do Begin EP

17.Yahel – Dawn Rises (2016)

 

دانلود فول آلبوم دیجی یاهل

دانلود آلبوم یاهل 2016

دانلود آهنگ یاهل love and emotion

یاهل شرمن آهنگها

دانلود اهنگ یاهل 2016

یاهل شرمن waves of sound

یاهل شرمن anoni

یاهل شرمن inta omri

دانلود آهنگ جدید دیجی یاهل

دی جی یاهل 2016

5 comments

  1. where is the download link ?

  2. u know , i think we are so lucky because we live in a time Yahel lives too

  3. Still no link bout a year later beard now down to floor gonna die soon waiting

Leave a Reply